home Home > Education Centre

Education Centre

Total : 52

Education Centre List
No. Center Name Address Telephone Center Leader Operating Hour
1 ADELAIDE ELITE CENTRE 193C GLEN OSMOND RD(Rear Entrance from Carpark)
FREWVILLESA 5063
0449144563 HANNIE LEONG
2 ATOMY E&I CENTRE 27 SAMBIT STREET
TANAH MERAHQLD 4128
0450517211 SARAH KIM
3 BRISBANE ADVANCE CENTRE 80 DAINTREE DRIVE
PARKINSONQLD 4115
0469831274 BRANDON TAN
4 BRISBANE ALGESTER CENTRE 15 SPRINGWATER PL
ALGESTERQLD 4115
0466432667 EVELYN LEUNG
5 BRISBANE CITY CENTRE SUITE 5 LEVEL 11 141 QUEEN STREET
BRISBANEQLD 4000
0408027866 MELANIE LIU Monday - Friday 09:30am - 04:30pm
6 BRISBANE GRACE CENTRE 39 KAKADU ST
PARKINSONQLD 4115
0433790097 NA MI SONG
7 BRISBANE JOY CENTRE 67 AMARANTHUS STREET
RUNCORNQLD 4113
0426218998 JOY LU
8 BRISBANE OASIS CENTRE 22 LAKES ENTRANCE
MEADOWBROOKQLD 4131
0411783886 MAWI TUALLAWT Mon,Tue,Thur, Fri,Sat 9 am-5 pm, Wed 4:30pm-5:30pm
9 CANBERRA HARMONY CENTRE 22 HANLEY STREET
CASEYACT 2913
0411512546 LANSDY YU
10 GEELONG ONE HEART 11 FERRY GROVE
NEWCOMBVIC 3219
0449090486 MATTHEW ADAMIS / JANE BAEK 10AM ~ 4PM
11 GOLD COAST LOVELY CENTRE 59 MACQUARIE AVENUE
MOLENDINARQLD 4214
0435308008 JOY CHEN
12 MELBOURNE ACTIVE CENTER 13 REGENT STREET
HOPPERS CROSSINGVIC 3029
0431397658 CHERRY MYINT 10:00am to 8:00pm
13 MELBOURNE OAKLEIGH CENTRE 18 LAWSON STREET
OAKLEIGH EASTVIC 3166
0432815073 JOY RYU
14 MELBOURNE OASIS CENTRE UNIT 2/28 SUNBEAM AVE-
RINGWOOD EASTVIC 3135
0401155855 THANG ZA PUM 10 am - 8 pm
15 MELBOURNE ONEWAY CENTRE 5 REDCLIFFE TERRACE
DOREENVIC 3754
0450301248 JEEHYUN RYU
16 MELBOURNE SPRINGVALE UNITED CENTRE 56 COOMOORA ROAD
SPRINGVALE SOUTHVIC 3172
0435982993 PHALLA KIM Monday to Friday 10am 5pm
17 MELBOURNE TO WORLDWIDE CENTRE 89 FONTAINE TCE
NARRE WARREN NORTHVIC 3804
0422563060 DEBORAH KIM Monday - Friday 10:00am - 05:00pm
18 MOSS VALE KW POWER CENTER 10 CAMPBELL CRESCENT
MOSS VALENSW 2577
0444522705 KANOKLUCK UPAJANTO (Wi) 09:00 am - 6:00 pm
19 PERTH DREAMY CENTRE SUITE 10 22 PARRY AVE
BATEMANWA 6150
0421133737 JOO ARMSTRONG Monday, Wednesday, Friday 11:00am - 04:00pm
20 PERTH K-VISION CENTRE LEVEL 1 826 ALBANY HIGHWAY
EAST VICTORIA PARKWA 6101
0405656780 PAULINE SONG MON-FRI (10AM-5PM), SAT(10AM-3PM)
21 SYDENY GENESIS CENTER 124/23 GEORGE STREET
NORTH STRATHFIELDNSW 2137
0416986135 SOPHIA DI & CECILIA SUN 9am-5pm
22 SYDNEY AAA CHATSWOOD CENTRE 2/16-18 MALVERN AVE
CHATSWOODNSW 2067
0433839533 PAUL WON 9AM ~ 5PM
23 SYDNEY AAA LANE COVE CENTRE 32-36 LONGUEVILLE RD
LANE COVENSW 2066
0416192511 LUCIA CHOE 9AM ~ 5PM
24 SYDNEY AAA PARRAMATTA CENTRE 143 PENNANT STREET
PARRAMATTANSW 2150
0449130051 SARA CHAMBERLAIN Monday - Friday 10:00am - 5:00pm
25 SYDNEY ABSOLUTE CENTRE 51 JOHN STREET
LIDCOMBENSW 2141
0413593098 SKYE KIM
26 SYDNEY ACE CENTRE 155A PITT TOWN RD
KENTHURSTNSW 2156
0411783127 DAPHNE LEE Tue, Wed 10am ~ 2pm By appointment
27 SYDNEY AMAZING CENTRE 15C DEAN STREET
WEST PENNANT HILLSNSW 2125
0466444933 JOY JIN
28 SYDNEY APEX CENTRE 137 PIONEER DRIVE
Carnes HillNSW 2171
0404205170 YANG YANG ANG
29 SYDNEY BANKSTOWN CENTRE 1 GOOLAGONG CT
MILPERRANSW 2214
0413511082 SONIJIA SUN
30 SYDNEY BARDIA CENTRE 54 BRUCE FERGUSON AVENUE
BARDIANSW 2565
0416452298 YANG YANG